• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    19 meiNOCKralingen 6 - Laakkwartier 33 - 4
    19 meiNOCKralingen 35+1 - PKC'85 35+32 - 1
    18 meiBolnes 1 - NOCKralingen 10 - 2
    18 meiCapelle 11 - NOCKralingen 52 - 5
    18 meiAlexandria'66 2 - NOCKralingen 27 - 4
    18 meiTransvaliaZW 3 - NOCKralingen 42 - 1
    18 meiNOCKralingen VR1 - Maense, FC VR13 - 1
    18 meiCKC JO16-1 - NOCKralingen JO16-16 - 0
    18 meiNOCKralingen JO14-1 - FC IJsselmonde JO14-21 - 7
    18 meiSlikkerveer JG1 - NOCKralingen ASS10 - 4
    18 meiNOCKralingen JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-24 - 4
    16 meiNOCKralingen 3 - vv Smitshoek 44 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    22 mei 17:30Sportclub Excelsior JO11-3 - NOCKralingen JO11-1Sportpark Woudestein
    22 mei 19:00WIA H3 - NOCKralingen H1Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
    22 mei 20:00SCO '63 4 - NOCKralingen 4Sportpark Oostbroek
    22 mei 21:00ESTO 3 - NOCKralingen 4Sporthoeve (Bodegraven)
    25 mei 08:30NOCKralingen JO12-1 - Bolnes JO12-1Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 08:30NOCKralingen JO7-1 - Rhoon JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    25 mei 08:30NOCKralingen JO11-1 - Overmaas JO11-5Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 08:30Overmaas JO8-2 - NOCKralingen JO8-1Sportpark Olympia
    25 mei 08:50NOCKralingen JO7-1 - LMO JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    25 mei 09:10Charlois, sv JO7-1 - NOCKralingen JO7-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    25 mei 10:00NOCKralingen ASS1 - Slikkerveer JG1Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 10:00DRL JO10-2 - NOCKralingen JO10-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    25 mei 11:00NOCKralingen 4 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 11:00NOCKralingen JO16-1 - Maense, FC JO16-1Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 11:30vv Smitshoek JO14-4 - NOCKralingen JO14-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    25 mei 12:00RVVH JO10-3 - NOCKralingen JO10-1Sportpark Ridderkerk
    25 mei 13:00NOCKralingen 5 - Aeolus 2Sportpark Toepad
    25 mei 14:30sv Poortugaal JO19-5 - NOCKralingen JO19-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    26 mei 10:00Sportclub Excelsior 35+1 - NOCKralingen 35+1Sportpark Woudestein
    26 mei 10:00HBSS 5 - NOCKralingen 4Sportpark Harga
    26 mei 10:30NOCK - Dhalak - Dhalak - NOCKSportpark Toepad
    26 mei 12:00CVV Zwervers 5 - NOCKralingen 6Sportpark Couwenhoek
    26 mei 13:00DRL 4 - NOCKralingen 5Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    26 mei 14:15Steeds Hooger 5 - NOCKralingen 2Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park
    27 mei 20:00Groenoord ZVV H7 - NOCKralingen H1Schuttersveld (Rotterdam)
    30 mei 21:00NOCKralingen H2 - PPSC H3Margriet (Schiedam)
    1 jun. 10:00Floreant ASS1 - NOCKralingen ASS1Sportpark Floreant
    1 jun. 11:30PKC'85 2 - NOCKralingen 5Sportpark PKC '85
    1 jun. 12:00NOCKralingen 4 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark Toepad
    2 jun. 11:00Nieuwerkerk 6 - NOCKralingen 5Sportpark Dorrestein
    2 jun. 12:30NOCKralingen 6 - PKC'85 3Sportpark Toepad